Eyny.Com - Info eyny.com

eyny.com receives about 420,000 unique visitors and 6,451,200 (15.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,360.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,160,530.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eyny.com is ranked number 797 in the world and 0.084% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 208.43.60.11.

About - eyny.com

熱門話題、消閒娛樂、學術電腦、資訊交流等討論區。
伊莉,伊莉討論區,伊莉論壇,forum,discuss ,伊莉討論區
How did eyny.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is eyny.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
420,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,600,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,451,200 (15.36 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
797 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.084% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Taiwan 83.5%85.3%19
Hong Kong 7.2%6.8%72
Malaysia 2.1%2.3%223
United States 1.7%1.7%7947
Japan 1.5%1.3%3803
China 1.4%0.5%6053
Macao 0.7%0.6%37

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eyny.com
97.75%95.01%14.37
video.eyny.com
1.89%0.29%2.28
m.eyny.com
0.33%0.10%4.5
blog.eyny.com
0.24%0.18%11.2
83.eyny.com
0.08%0.10%18
wwwa3.eyny.com
0.08%0.22%39
wwwi7756678.eyny.com
0.07%0.13%29
g6.eyny.com
0.07%0.15%33
23.eyny.com
0.07%0.06%13
433.eyny.com
0.07%0.12%25
66.eyny.com
0.06%0.08%21
15156156.eyny.com
0.06%0.13%35
asdfasd.eyny.com
0.06%0.08%22
90.eyny.com
0.05%0.08%24
user.eyny.com
0.05%0.05%17
987654.eyny.com
0.05%0.09%30
ww88.eyny.com
0.04%0.06%23
58.eyny.com
0.04%0.06%24
43305.eyny.com
0.03%0.06%30
wwwa9.eyny.com
0.03%0.09%40
6899.eyny.com
0.03%0.08%36
wwwzxc.eyny.com
0.03%0.07%35
llnm0w0.eyny.com
0.02%0.06%50
OTHER
0%2.62%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush eyny.com
Domain:
  eyny.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,187
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is eyny.com?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  543
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much eyny.com can earn?

Website Value:
$2,160,530.93
Daily Revenue:
$3,360.00
Monthly Revenue:
$100,800.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,226,400.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is eyny.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.43.60.11
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.43.60.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does eyny.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2250 ms) 35 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  68

Site Categories (dmoz)

社會與文化/聊天與論壇

What sites are related to eyny.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 302 Found
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Location: http://www34.eyny.com/
Content-type: text/html
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 10 Nov 2015 13:43:15 GMT
Server: Apache/2.0.59
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: djAX_e8d7_lastvisit=1447159395; expires=Thu, 10-Dec-2015 13:43:15 GMT; path=/; domain=.eyny.com
Set-Cookie: djAX_e8d7_lastact=1447162995%09index.php%09; expires=Wed, 11-Nov-2015 13:43:15 GMT; path=/; domain=.eyny.com
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: no-store, private, post-check=0, pre-check=0, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 10 Nov 2015 13:43:15 GMT
Server: Apache/2.0.59

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 67.228.27.108 3600
A 75.126.182.36 3600
A 75.126.182.37 3600
A 67.228.27.100 3600
A 67.228.27.109 3600
A 67.228.27.111 3600
A 208.43.60.11 3600
A 75.126.182.35 3600
A 67.228.27.112 3600
A 67.228.27.110 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 1446772262
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns4.name-services.com 3600
NS dns3.name-services.com 3600
NS dns5.name-services.com 3600
NS dns2.name-services.com 3600
NS dns1.name-services.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-29
Domain Age:
12 years 8 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: EYNY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 102801613_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Creation Date: 2003-08-29 14:08:37Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-29 14:08:00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252744500
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O EYNY.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O EYNY.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O EYNY.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2010-06-22 23:55:06Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EYNY.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jun-2010
Creation Date: 29-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 29-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 15 Jan 2014 11:05:24 UTC <<<
Last update was 304 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eyny.com widget