Eyny.Com - Info eyny.com

eyny.com receives about 314,000 unique visitors and 4,082,000 (13.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9,460.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,040,846.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eyny.com is ranked number 901 in the world and 0.0628% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 67.228.27.111.

About - eyny.com

熱門話題、消閒娛樂、學術電腦、資訊交流等討論區。
伊莉,伊莉討論區,伊莉論壇,forum,discuss ,伊莉討論區
How did eyny.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is eyny.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
314,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,420,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,082,000 (13.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
901 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0628% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Taiwan 80.6%83.3%25
Japan 5.2%4.0%1364
Hong Kong 4.0%3.3%163
China 2.7%1.6%3884
United States 2.2%2.6%7309
Malaysia 1.8%2.0%326
Macao 1.0%0.8%32
Australia 0.8%0.9%1463

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eyny.com
86.38%72.00%11.1
video.eyny.com
27.58%23.77%11.4
m.eyny.com
0.48%0.16%4.4
1.eyny.com
0.43%0.21%6.4
blog.eyny.com
0.19%0.10%6.8
bt.eyny.com
0.11%0.06%6.5
abc.eyny.com
0.08%0.08%13
willy.eyny.com
0.08%0.11%19
422.eyny.com
0.08%0.11%20
vidoe.eyny.com
0.07%0.06%11
wwwd.eyny.com
0.06%0.16%34
967.eyny.com
0.06%0.09%21
h.eyny.com
0.06%0.07%14
17.eyny.com
0.06%0.08%17
68.eyny.com
0.06%0.22%47
wwwh.eyny.com
0.05%0.10%26
wwwq.eyny.com
0.05%0.05%14
13.eyny.com
0.05%0.10%29
wwwaa523.eyny.com
0.04%0.05%17
wwwge.eyny.com
0.04%0.05%16
123.eyny.com
0.04%0.09%28
wwwxas.eyny.com
0.03%0.15%60
jjj.eyny.com
0.03%0.10%40
wwwx.eyny.com
0.03%0.10%37
64.eyny.com
0.02%0.07%40
OTHER
0%1.84%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush eyny.com
Domain:
  eyny.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
691
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is eyny.com?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  543
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much eyny.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9,460.52
Monthly Revenue:
$283,815.60
Yearly Revenue:
$3,453,089.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Taiwan 3,400,306$6,460.58
United States 106,132$1,217.33
Japan 163,280$522.50
Hong Kong 134,706$464.74
Australia 36,738$276.64
Malaysia 81,640$247.37
China 65,312$201.81
Macao 32,656$69.56

How much money do eyny.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,417.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$42,531.17
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$517,462.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
604,544
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,136,326
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
220,658,633
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Taiwan 544,049$1,033.69
United States 19,104$219.12
Australia 7,348$55.33
Hong Kong 13,471$46.47
China 8,491$26.24
Malaysia 6,531$19.79
Japan 4,898$15.67
Macao 653$1.39

How much is eyny.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,040,846.79

Where is eyny.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.228.27.111
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.228.27.111

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does eyny.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1544 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  68

Site Categories (dmoz)

社會與文化/聊天與論壇

What sites are related to eyny.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 302 Found
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Location: http://www34.eyny.com/
Content-type: text/html
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 10 Nov 2015 13:43:15 GMT
Server: Apache/2.0.59
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: djAX_e8d7_lastvisit=1447159395; expires=Thu, 10-Dec-2015 13:43:15 GMT; path=/; domain=.eyny.com
Set-Cookie: djAX_e8d7_lastact=1447162995%09index.php%09; expires=Wed, 11-Nov-2015 13:43:15 GMT; path=/; domain=.eyny.com
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: no-store, private, post-check=0, pre-check=0, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 10 Nov 2015 13:43:15 GMT
Server: Apache/2.0.59

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS mark.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS dahlia.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-29
Domain Age:
13 years 10 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: EYNY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 102801613_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Creation Date: 2003-08-29 14:08:37Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-29 14:08:00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252744500
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O EYNY.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O EYNY.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O EYNY.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2010-06-22 23:55:06Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EYNY.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jun-2010
Creation Date: 29-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 29-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 15 Jan 2014 11:05:24 UTC <<<
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eyny.com widget